Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Spelade matcher
JANUARI 2019
 
20
13:30
sön
13:30    
Herr U - Div III, Rottne Sporthall
Rottne IF U - Tranemo IBK HU  -      
19
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herr A - Div II, Idrottshall, Tranemo
Tranemo IBK - Wårgårda IBK7  -  5  
19
15:00
lör
15:00    
P10 (08), Sandaredshallen
Borås IBF 2 - Tranemo IBK  -      
19
13:30
lör
13:30    
P14 (03/04), Idrottshallen, Tranemo
Tranemo IBK - IBK Vänersborg4  -  4  
19
13:00
lör
13:00    
P8 (10), Idrottshallen, Viskafors
P8 (10) » 
Tranemo IBK - Rydboholms SK
  -      
19
12:30
lör
12:30    
P10 (08), Sandaredshallen
Tranemo IBK - Fritsla IF  -      
19
12:00
lör
12:00    
F12 (06/09), Sporthallen, Vårgårda
Wårgårda IBK - Tranemo IBK13  -  1  
19
11:00
lör
11:00    
P13 (05/06), Idrottshallen, Tranemo
Tranemo IBK - Skövde IBF 22  -  3  
19
10:50
lör
10:50    
P10 (08), Sandaredshallen
Sandareds IBS - Borås IBF 2  -      
19
10:00
lör
10:00    
P8 (10), Idrottshallen, Viskafors
P8 (10) » 
IBK Tygriket 99 - Tranemo IBK
  -      
19
09:30
lör
09:30    
P10 (08), Sandaredshallen
Tranemo IBK - Borås IBF 2  -      
19
08:30
lör
08:30    
P10 (08), Sandaredshallen
Kinna IBK - Tranemo IBK  -      
 
13
12:30
sön
12:30    
P13 (05/06), Idrottshuset, Vänersborg
IBK Vänersborg 2 - Tranemo IBK5  -  8  
13
11:00
sön
11:00    
P14 (03/04), Sporthallen, Vårgårda
Wårgårda IBK - Tranemo IBK  -      
12
16:00
lör
16:00    
F12 (06/09), Idrottshall, Tranemo
Tranemo IBK - IBK Alingsås 24  -  8  
12
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herr A - Div II, Daltorphallen, Borås
Borås IBF - Tranemo IBK8  -  7  
12
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr U - Div III, Hestra Sporthall
Hestra SSK U - Tranemo IBK HU6  -  4  
12
13:00
lör
13:00    
P9 (09), Idrottshallen, Tranemo
P9 (09) » 
Hestrafors IF - Tranemo IBK P9
  -      
12
09:00
lör
09:00    
P9 (09), Idrottshallen, Tranemo
P9 (09) » 
Tranemo IBK P9 - Södra Vings IF
  -      
 
05
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herr U - Div III, Idrottshall, Tranemo
Tranemo IBK HU - Rottne IF U7  -  6  
DECEMBER 2018
 
16
13:00
sön
13:00    
F12 (06/09), Öxabäckshallen
IBK Tygriket 99 - Tranemo IBK10  -  1  
16
11:30
sön
11:30    
P13 (05/06), Vilanhallen, Skara
Skara IBK - Tranemo IBK4  -  13
16
09:00
sön
09:00    
P9 (09), Bollebygdskolans Idrottshall
P9 (09) » 
Hestrafors IF - Tranemo IBK P9
  -      
15
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herr A - Div II, Idrottshall, Tranemo
Tranemo IBK - Fröjereds IF8  -  1  
15
14:45
lör
14:45    
P11 (07), Ängshallen, Skene
IBK Tygriket 99 - Tranemo IBK3  -  4  
15
13:30
lör
13:30    
P14 (03/04), Idrottshallen, Tranemo
Tranemo IBK - IBK Alingsås P057  -  5  
15
12:30
lör
12:30    
P11 (07), Ängshallen, Skene
Tranemo IBK - Svenljunga IBK12  -  1  
15
12:30
lör
12:30    
P8 (10), Idrottshallen, Tranemo
P8 (10) » 
IBK Tygriket 99 - Tranemo IBK
  -      
15
09:30
lör
09:30    
P11 (07), Ängshallen, Skene
Kinna IBK - Svenljunga IBK - IBK Tygriket - Tranemo IBK3  -  4  
15
09:00
lör
09:00    
P8 (10), Idrottshallen, Tranemo
P8 (10) » 
Tranemo IBK - Rydboholms SK
  -      
14
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herr U - Div III, Idrottshall, Tranemo
Tranemo IBK HU - Moheda IBK U3  -  7  
 
08
18:00
lör
18:00    
Herr A - Div II, Stöpenhallen, Skövde
Stöpen IBK - Tranemo IBK6  -  1  
08
15:30
lör
15:30    
P13 (05/06), Idrottshallen, Tranemo
Tranemo IBK - IBK Vänersborg 17  -  4  
08
13:00
lör
13:00    
F12 (06/09), Idrottshall, Tranemo
Tranemo IBK - Fristads GoIF 0  -  25
08
11:00
lör
11:00    
P14 (03/04), Idrottshallen, Tranemo
Tranemo IBK - Trollhättans FF2  -  8  
07
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herr U - Div III, Idrottshall, Tranemo
Tranemo IBK HU - Forserums IF U4  -  3  
 
01
14:30
lör
14:30    
P10 (08), Ängshallen, Skene
Tranemo IBK - Kinna IBK  -      
01
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr A - Div II, Alléhallen, Vara
Vara IBK - Tranemo IBK6  -  2  
01
12:15
lör
12:15    
P10 (08), Ängshallen, Skene
Fritsla IF - Tranemo IBK  -      
01
12:00
lör
12:00    
P14 (03/04), Idrottshallen, Viskafors
Rydboholms SK - Tranemo IBK5  -  5  
01
10:00
lör
10:00    
P10 (08), Ängshallen, Skene
Tranemo IBK - Borås IBF 2  -      
01
08:00
lör
08:00    
P13 (05/06), Idrottens hus T2, Lidköping
IBK Lidköping 2 - Tranemo IBK5  -  8  
NOVEMBER 2018
 
30
18:00
fre
18:00    
F12 (06/09), Ängshallen, Skene
Tranemo IBK - Kinna IBK0  -  4  
28
19:00
ons
19:00    
Herr A - Div II, Idrottshall, Tranemo
Tranemo IBK - Rydboholms SK7  -  2  
 
24
16:00
lör
16:00    
P13 (05/06), Idrottshallen, Tranemo
Tranemo IBK - Sollebrunns AIK5  -  0  
24
13:00
lör
13:00    
P8 (10), Öxabäckshallen
P8 (10) » 
Tranemo IBK - IBK Tygriket 99
  -      
24
12:00
lör
12:00    
P8 (10), Öxabäckshallen
P8 (10) » 
Rydboholms SK - Tranemo IBK
  -      
24
11:00
lör
11:00    
F12 (06/09), Idrottshall, Tranemo
Tranemo IBK - Wårgårda IBK0  -  10
23
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herr A - Div II, Öxabäckshallen
IBK Tygriket 99 - Tranemo IBK12  -  6  
23
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herr U - Div III, Idrottshall, Tranemo
Tranemo IBK HU - Lagan IBK U2  -  6  
 
18
13:30
sön
13:30    
Herr U - Div III, Rottne Sporthall
Rottne IF U - Tranemo IBK HU7  -  5  
18
11:00
sön
11:00    
F12 (06/09), Stadsskogshallen, Alingsås
IBK Alingsås 2 - Tranemo IBK19  -  1  
18
10:50
sön
10:50    
P10 (08), Daltorphallen, Borås
Sandareds IBS - Tranemo IBK  -      
17
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herr A - Div II, Almåshallen - Borås
Sandareds IBS - Tranemo IBK4  -  11
17
14:30
lör
14:30    
P9 (09), Mogahallen, Svenljunga
P9 (09) » 
Hestrafors IF - Tranemo IBK P9
  -      
17
12:45
lör
12:45    
P13 (05/06), Almåshallen
Sandareds IBS - Tranemo IBK 6  -  10
17
12:00
lör
12:00    
P14 (03/04), Kungabergshallen, Fritsla
Fritsla IF - Tranemo IBK4  -  6  
 
11
14:45
sön
14:45    
P11 (07), Idrottshallen, Viskafors
Svenljunga IBK - Tranemo IBK1  -  12
11
13:15
sön
13:15    
P11 (07), Idrottshallen, Viskafors
Tranemo IBK - Rydboholms SK2  -  3  
11
11:45
sön
11:45    
P11 (07), Idrottshallen, Viskafors
Tranemo IBK - IBK Tygriket 99 4  -  3  
11
10:15
sön
10:15    
P11 (07), Idrottshallen, Viskafors
Tranemo IBK - Kinna IBK, Tygriket, Rydboholm & Svenljunga1  -  1  
10
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herr A - Div II, Idrottshall, Tranemo
Tranemo IBK - IBK Vänersborg6  -  3  
10
13:30
lör
13:30    
P14 (03/04), Idrottshallen, Tranemo
Tranemo IBK - Sandareds IBS 9  -  1  
10
11:00
lör
11:00    
P13 (05/06), Idrottshallen, Tranemo
Tranemo IBK - Borås IBF 10  -  4  
10
09:00
lör
09:00    
F12 (06/09), Tranemo sim och idrottshall
Tranemo IBK - IBK Tygriket 994  -  6  
 
04
11:00
sön
11:00    
P13 (05/06), Åse/Vistehallen Grästorp
Grästorps IBK - Tranemo IBK 3  -  11
OKTOBER 2018
 
30
19:00
tis
19:00    
Herr A - Div II, Arena C, Skövde
Skövde IBF - Tranemo IBK8  -  3  
 
28
13:00
sön
13:00    
P13 (05/06), Idrottshallen, Tranemo
Tranemo IBK - IBK Vänersborg 27  -  7  
28
11:00
sön
11:00    
F12 (06/09), Fristadhallen, Fristad
Fristads GoIF - Tranemo IBK19  -  4  
27
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herr A - Div II, Idrottshall, Tranemo
Tranemo IBK - BK Halna11  -  3  
27
14:15
lör
14:15    
P14 (03/04), Arenahallen
Kinna/Tygriket - Tranemo IBK3  -  15
27
13:30
lör
13:30    
P11 (07), Idrottshallen, Tranemo
Tranemo IBK - Svenljunga IBK5  -  2  
27
11:15
lör
11:15    
P11 (07), Idrottshallen, Tranemo
Rydboholms SK - Tranemo IBK4  -  3  
27
10:00
lör
10:00    
P8 (10), Idrottshallen, Viskafors
P8 (10) » 
IBK Tygriket 99 - Tranemo IBK
  -      
27
08:45
lör
08:45    
P11 (07), Tranemo sim och idrottshall
IBK Tygriket 99 / Rydboholm / Svenljunga - Tranemo IBK4  -  6  
26
19:45
fre
19:45    
Herr U - Div III, Alvesta Sporthall
Moheda IBK U - Tranemo IBK HU6  -  7  
 
21
18:00
sön
18:00    
Herr A - Div II, Sporthallen, Vårgårda
Wårgårda IBK - Tranemo IBK2  -  2  
21
14:00
sön
14:00    
P13 (05/06), Fjärilshallen, Skövde
Skövde IBF 2 - Tranemo IBK 3  -  18
20
13:30
lör
13:30    
P14 (03/04), Idrottshallen, Tranemo
Tranemo IBK - Fristads GoIF 7  -  2  
20
11:00
lör
11:00    
P10 (08), Idrottshallen Viskafors
Rydboholms SK - Tranemo IBK4  -  3  
19
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herr U - Div III, Forserums Sporthall
Forserums IF U - Tranemo IBK HU4  -  4  
 
14
13:30
sön
13:30    
P14 (03/04), Fyrkanten, Vargön
IBK Vänersborg - Tranemo IBK6  -  10
 
06
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herr A - Div II, Idrottshall, Tranemo
Tranemo IBK - Borås IBF2  -  3  
06
13:30
lör
13:30    
P14 (03/04), Idrottshall, Tranemo
Tranemo IBK - Svenljunga IBK3  -  9  
06
11:00
lör
11:00    
P13 (05/06), Tranemo sim och idrottshall
Tranemo Innebandyklubb - Sandared IBS  -      
SEPTEMBER 2018
 
29
07:00
lör
07:00    
P13 (05/06), Vänerns pärla cup Mariestad
 
- Tranemo Innebandyklubb  -      
28
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herr A - Div II, Sparbankshallen, T-holm
Fröjereds IF - Tranemo IBK2  -  6  
 
21
20:00
fre
20:00    
Herr A - Div II, Idrottshall, Tranemo
Tranemo IBK - Stöpen IBK 7  -  4  
 
08
15:30
lör
15:30    
Herr A - Div II, Bortamatch
Sävsjö - Tranemo Innebandyklubb  -      
 
SPONSORER 2017/2018